Latest Movie :

Cinema Schedules in Addis Ababa, Ethiopia

ሴባስቶፖል ሲኒማ

Sebastopol Cinema

Yekatit,3-Yekatit,9/2006

Mon
Tsinu Kal & 3 Meazen (6:00) Tsinu Kal & Esuan Beye (8:00) Tsinu Kal & 400 Fiker (10:00) Tsinu Kal & Kemis Yelebeskulet (12:00)
Tues
Tsinu Kal & 3 Meazne (6:00) Tsinu Kal & Esuan Beye (8:00) Tsinu Kal & Kemis Yelebeskult (10:00) Tsinu Kal & 400 Fiker (12:00)
Wed
Tsinu Kal & 3 Meazen (6:00) Tsinu Kal & Fikeren Yayachihu (8:00) Tsinu Kal & 400 Fiker (10:00) Tsinu Kal & Kemis Yelebeskuet (12:00)
Thur
Tsinu Kal (6:00) Tsinu Kal (8:00) Tsinu Kal (10:00) Tsinu Kal (12:00)
Fri
Tsinu Kal (6:00) Tsinu Kal (8:00) Tsinu Kal (10:00) Tsinu Kal (12:00)v
Sat
Tsinu Kal (6:00)v Tsinu Kal (8:00)

Tsinu Kal (10:00)

Tsinu Kal (12:00)v
Sun
(6:00) (8:00) (10:00) (12:00)

ላፍቶ ሞል

Lafto Mall

Yekatit,3-Yekatit,9/2006

Mon Tsinu Kal, Fiker Be radio, Hiwot Ena Sak(6:00) Tsinu Kal, Fiker Be Radio, Hiwot Ena Sak (8:00) Tsinu Kal, Fiker Be Radio, Hiwot Ena Sak(10:00) Tsinu Kal, Kemis Yelebeskult, 400 Fiker (12:00)
Tsinu Kal, Kemis Yelebeskult, 400 Fiker (2:00)
Tues -(6:00) -(8:00) -(10:00) -(12:00) -(2:00)
Wed Tsinu Kal, Betelhem, Hiwot Ena Sak (6:00) Tsinu Kal, Betelhem, Hiwot Ena Sak(8:00) Tsinu Kal, Betelhem, Hiwot Ena Sak (10:00) Tsinu Kal, Wechi Guday, Kemis Yelebeskult (12:00) Tsinu Kal, Wechi Guday, Kemis Yelebeskult (2:00)
Thur Tsinu Kal, Kemis Yelebeskulet, Esuan Beye(6:00) Tsinu Kal,Kemis Yelebeskult, Esuan Beye (8:00) Tsinu Kal, Kemis Yelebeskult, Esuan Beye (10:00) Tsinu Kal, Fiker Be Radio, 400 Fiker(12:00) Tsinu Kal, Fiker Be Radio, 400 Fiker (2:00)
Fri Fikeren Yaychihu, Hiwot Ena Sak, 400 Fiker(6:00) Fikeren Yayachihu, Hiwot Ena Sak, 400 Fiker(8:00) Fikeren Yayachihu, Hiwot Ena Sak, 400 FIker(10:00) Tsinu Kal, Kemis Yelebeskult, Esuan Beye (12:00) Tsinu Kal, Kemis Yelebeskult, Esuan Beye (2:00)
Sat (6:00) (8:00) (10:00) (12:00) (2:00)
Sun (6:00) (8:00) (10:00) (12:00) (2:00)

አለም ሲኒማ ቁጥር-፩

Alem Cinema No-1

Yekatit,1-Yekatit,15/2006

Mon Geday Siyarefafede(8:00) Tsinu Kal (10:00) Esuan Beye (12:00) 4 Tu Atsegiwoch (2:30)
Tues 4 tu Atsegiwoch (8:00) Sliet (10:00) Tsinu Kal (12:00) Bado Neber (2:30)
Wed Fiker Be Radio (8:00) Esuan Beye (10:00) Kemis Yelebeskulet (12:00) 400 Fiker (2:30)
Thur Esuan Beye (8:00) Ye Arbegnaw Lig (10:00) 400 Fiker (12:00) Hiwot Ena Sak (2:30)
Fri 45 Ken (8:00) Ye Arbegnaw Lig (10:00) Hiwto Ena Sak (12:00) Kemis Yelebeskulet (2:30)
Sat Geday Siyarefafede(8:00) Kemis Yelebeskulet(10:00) Ye Arbegnaw Lig (12:00) Seliet (2:30)
Sun (8:00) (10:00) (12:00) (2:30)

አለም ሲኒማ ቁጥር-፪

Alem Cinema No-2

Yekatit,1-Yekatit,15/2006

Mon 400 Fiker (9:00) Kemis Yelebeskulet (11:00) Ye Arbegnaw LIg (1:00)
Tues Hiwot Ena Sak (9:00) Geday Siyerefafede(11:00) Esuan Beye (1:00)
Wed Bado Neber(9:00) Tsinu Kal (11:00) 45 Ken (1:00)
Thur Tsinu Kal (9:00) Fiker Be Radio (11:00) Seliet (1:00)
Fri Bado Neber (9:00) Seliet (11:00) Tsinu Kal (1:00)
Sat Ye Arbegnaw Lig(9:00) 4 Tu Atsegiwoch(11:00) Bado Neber (1:00)
Sun Kemis Yelebeskulet (9:00) 45 Ken (11:00) 4 Tu Atsegiwoch (1:00)

አምባሳደር ሲኒማ
Ambassador Cinema

Yekatit,7 -Yekatit,14/2006

Mon Shiefu (5:00) Emaydegem (8:00) Abro Abed (10:00 and 12:00)
Tues Banchi Gize (5:00) Hiwot Bedereja (8:00) Kebron (10:00 and12:00)
Wed Jegnochu (5:00) Body Guard (8:00) Body Guard (10:00 and 12:00)
Thur 3 Tegna Wegen(5:00) College Ena Webet (8:00) College Ena Webet (10:00 and 12:00)
Fri Fiker Eske Mekaber (5:00) 3+1 (8:00) 3+1 (10:00 and 12:00)
Sat Sewrigne (5:00) 3 Tegna Wegen (8:00) Micky Godana (10:00 and 12:00)
Sun Wedew Ayserku(5:00) Yezore Demer (8:00) Yezore Demer (10:00 and 12:00)

ኢምፓየር ሲኒማ
Cinema Empire

Yekatit,7 -Yekatit,14/2006

Tir,24 -Tir,30/2006

Mon Balageru (5:00) Yaltasebew (8:00) Ye Addis Ababa Habtam (10:00 and 12:00) (2:00)
Tues Melhek (5:00) Leyekel (8:00) Fikeren yayachihu(10:00 and12:00) (2:00)
Wed Megnot (5:00) Yefiker Guday (8:00) Balekelem Helmoch-2 (10:00 and 12:00) Sere Miziewa(2:00)
Thur Ysietoch Guaday (5:00) Makbel (8:00) Addis Engda (10:00 and 12:00) Hiwot Be Dereja (2:00)
Fri Fiker Ke America (5:00) Sewrigne (8:00) Wedew Ayserku(10:00 and 12:00) Fiker Ena Facebook (2:00)
Sat Banchi Gize (5:00) Fiker Ke America (8:00) Body Guard (10:00 and 12:00) Nishan (2:00)
Sun Felashaw (5:00) Yezore Demer (8:00) Yezore Demer (10:00 and 12:00) Fikeren Yayachihu (2:00)

ኢትዩጵያ ሲኒማ
Cinema Ethiopia

Yekatit,7-Yekatit,14/2006

Mon 400 FIker(8:00) Trafikua (10:00 and 12:00) (2:00)
Tues Kemeten Belaly (8:00) Fiker Ke America (10:00 and12:00) (2:00)
Wed Yeras Asheker (8:00) Betelhem (10:00 and 12:00) Geday Siyarefafede(2:00)
Thur Ya-Ken(8:00) Banchi Gize(10:00 and 12:00) Yeras Asheker (2:00)
Fri Yesietoch Guday (8:00) Ha-Geez(10:00 and 12:00) Freedom (2:00)
Sat Atamralech (8:00) Hiwot Bedereja (10:00 and 12:00) Atamraleche (2:00)
Sun Yezore Demer (8:00) Yezore Demer (10:00 and 12:00) Lek Negne (2:00)

እዬሃ ሲኒማ
Eyoha Cinema

Yekatit,3-Yekatit,9/2006

Mon Kemis Yelebesulet(8:00) Amnon (10:00) Tsinu Kal (12:00)
Tues --(8:00) --(10:00) --(12:00)
Wed Geday Siyarefafede (8:00) Geday Siyarefafede (10:00) Tsinu Kal (12:00)
Thur Tsinu Kal (8:00) 45 Ken (10:00) Geday Siyarefafede (12:00)
Fri Kemis Yelebeskult(8:00) Ye Arbegnaw Lig(10:00) Tsinu Kal(12:00)
Sat Amnon (8:00) Amnon (10:00) Tsinu Kal (12:00)
Sun (8:00) (10:00) (12:00)

ሆሊ ሲቲ ሲኒማ
Holly City Cinema

Yekatit,1-Yekatit,15/2006

Mon Ye Arbegnaw LIg(8:00) Kemis Yelebeskulet (10:00) Hiwto Ena Sak (12:00) Hiwot Ena Sak (2:00)
Tues Tsinu Kal (8:00) Esuan Beye (10:00) Tsinu Kal (12:00) Esuan Beye (2:00)
Wed 400 Fiker (8:00) Bado Neber (10:00) Kemis Yelebeskulet (12:00) Kemis Yelbeskulet (2:00)
Thur Hiwot Ena Sak (8:00) Tsinu Kal (10:00) Ye Arbegnaw Lig (12:00) Tsinu Kal (2:00)
Fri Tsinu Kal (8:00) Esuan Beye (10:00) 400 Fiker (12:00) 400 Fiker (2:00)
Sat Esan Beye (8:00) Tsinu Kal (10:00) Kemis Yelebeskult (12:00) Kemis Yelbeskulet(2:00)
Sun Bado Neber (8:00) (10:00) Tsinu Kal (12:00) Tsinu Kal (2:00)

እምቢልታ ሲኒማ
Embilta Cinema

Yekatit,1-Yekatit,15/2006
Mon Esuan Beye (8:00) Kemis Yelebeskult (10:00) Tsinu Kal(12:00) Hiwot Ena sak (2:00)
Tues 400 Fiker(8:00) Tsinu Kal (10:00) Kemis Yelebeskult (12:00) Ye Arbegnaw LIg (2:00)
Wed Tsinu Kal (8:00) Hiwot Ena Sak (10:00) Tsinu Kal (12:00) Esuan Beye (2:00)
Thur Kemis Yelebeskulet (8:00) Tsinu Kal (10:00) Esuan Beye (12:00) Tsinu Kal (2:00)
Fri Tsinu Kal (8:00) 400 Fiker(10:00) HIwot Ena Sak(12:00) Tsinu Kal (2:00)
Sat Ye Arbegnaw Lig(8:00) Eusuan Beye (10:00) Tsinu Kal (12:00) Kemis Yelebeskulet (2:00)
Sun Tsinu Kal(8:00) 400 Fiker (10:00) Bado Neber (12:00) Tsinu Kal (2:00)

ዋፍ ሲኒማ
Wafa Cinema

Tir,4-Yekatit,11/2006

Mon Hiwot Ena Sak (8:00) Geday Siyarefafede (10:00) Esuan Beye (12:00)
Tues Esuan Beye (8:00) Fiker Ferahu(10:00) Tsinu Kal (12:00)
Wed Geday Siyarefafede(8:00)strong> Tsinu Kal (10:00) Kemis Yelebeskulet (12:00)
Thur Tsinu Kal (8:00) Fiker Be Radio (10:00) Hiwot Ena Sak(12:00)
Fri 400 Fiker(8:00) Ye Arbegnaw LIg(10:00) Tsinu Kal (12:00)
Sat Kemis Yelebeskulet (8:00) Tsinu Kal (10:00) Fikeren Ferahu (12:00)
Sun Tsinu Kal (8:00) Ye Arbegnaw LIg (10:00) Fiker Be Radio (12:00)

ሐበሻ ሲኒማ
Habesha Cinema

Tir,4-Yekatit,10/2006
Mon Hiwot Ena Sak (8:00) Tsinu Kal (10:00) Tsinu Kal (12:00)
Tues -- (8:00) --(10:00) -- (12:00)
Wed Bado Neber (8:00) Tsinu Kal (10:00) Tsinu Kal (12:00)
Thur Esuan Beye (8:00) Tsinu Kal (10:00) Tsinu Kal (12:00)
Fri Amnon (8:00) Tsinu Kal (10:00) Tsinu Kal (12:00)
Sat Ye Arbegnaw Lig(8:00) Tsinu Kal (10:00) Tsinu Kal (12:00)
Sun Kemis Yelebeskulet (8:00) Tsinu Kal (10:00) Tsinu Kal (12:00)

ፍፁም ሲኒማ
Fitsum Cinema

Tir,26-Yekatitk,2/2006

Mon (8:00) (10:00) (12:00)
Tues (8:00) (10:00) (12:00)
Wed (8:00) (10:00) (12:00)
Thur (8:00) (10:00) (12:00)
Fri (8:00) (10:00) (12:00)
Sat (8:00) (10:00) (12:00)
Sun (8:00) (10:00) (12:00)

ዬፍታሔ ሲኒማ
Yoftahie Cinema

Yekatit,3-Yekatit,9/2006

Mon Babylon (10:00) Tsinu Kal (12:00)
Tues Esuan Beye (10:00) Tsinu Kal (12:00)
Wed Hiwot Ena Sak(10:00) Geday Siyarefafede (12:00)
Thur 400 Fiker (10:00) Tsinu Kal (12:00)
Fri Tsinu Kal (10:00) Kemis Yelebeskulet (12:00)
Sat Kemis Yelebeskulet (8:00) Kemis Yelebeskulet (10:00) Tsinu Kal (12:00)
Sun (8:00) (10:00) (12:00)

አጎና ሰራዊት ሲኒማ
Agona Serawit Cinema

Yekatit,3-Yekatit,8/2006
Mon Kemis Yelebeskulet (8:00) Tsinu Kal (10:00) Amnon (12:00)
Tues Balageru (8:00) Hiwot Ena Sak (10:00) Ye Arbegnaw Lig (12:00)
Wed Esuan Beye (8:00) Kemis Yelebeskulet (10:00) Tsinu Kal (12:00)
Thur Hiwot Ena Sak (8:00) Balageru (10:00) 400 Fiker (12:00)
Fri 400 Fiker (8:00) Tsinu Kal (10:00) Esuan Beye (12:00)
Sat Ye Arbegnaw Lig (8:00) Fiker Be Radio (10:00) Tsinu Kal (12:00)
Sun (8:00) (10:00) (12:00)

ስቴሪዬ ሲኒማ
Sterio Cinema

Mon Pyramid (10:00 and 12:00)
Tues College Ena Webet (10:00 and 12:00)
Wed Yebal Gabcha (10:00 and 12:00)
Thur Ye Addis Ababa Habtam (10:00 and 12:00)
Fri Freedom (10:00 and 12:00)
Sat Samegne (10:00 and 12:00)
Sun Atamraleche (8:00,10:00 and 12:00)

Post a Comment

 
Support : Creating Website | Johny Template | Mas Template
Copyright © 2011. Ethiopian Films - All Rights Reserved
Template Created by Creating Website Published by Mas Template
Proudly powered by Free Blogger Template Design Collection